Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PARK ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 1DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£4,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+1.7%
Sold on 24 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,400
Sold on 30 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1DS
← Back to All Properties