Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HUNTERS WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+14.0%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+82.4%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 15 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 0JF
← Back to All Properties