FLAT 4, THORNSETT COURT, 343, SHARROW LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,500+16.2%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+208.8%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950-2.2%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,625
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1