Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ISAACS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+27.3%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+212.9%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0BT
← Back to All Properties