Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CITY HEIGHTS, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 1DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+23.5%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+3.9%
Sold on 11 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 24 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 1DW
← Back to All Properties