Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£420,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+2.0%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£343,000
+27.0%
Sold on 28 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1DH
← Back to All Properties