Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ELM COURT, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA12 5NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+52.6%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+13.9%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+174.8%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 5NB
← Back to All Properties