83, GREENACRES, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 2TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+12.8%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500+147.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+38.8%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1