Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DOROTHY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+36.9%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+49.3%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4NZ
← Back to All Properties