Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CONSTABLES WAY, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£17,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
+7.0%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+13.7%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7AF
← Back to All Properties