Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54A, COTSWOLD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,500
+37.5%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,450
+11.1%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 3 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4NT
← Back to All Properties