Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MALLARD CLOSE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+92.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+79.5%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 15 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0FH
← Back to All Properties