Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE GROVE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 7QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+50.0%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+150.0%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 26 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 7QD
← Back to All Properties