1, LOWER HEATH AVENUE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 2HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,500+14.8%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+249.4%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1