Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
205, SILVER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+14.1%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+3.4%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+37.0%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+42.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4TL
← Back to All Properties