Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHAPEL STREET, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 6JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
-2.0%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,500
+71.6%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+41.9%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+37.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 6JX
← Back to All Properties