Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ASTON RISE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£344,000
+81.1%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 6 May 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2JA
← Back to All Properties