145, NESTON DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 8QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£206,000+136.8%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000-18.7%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1