Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, PARKFIELD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7PA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+47.3%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,000
+40.0%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+52.4%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+41.9%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+48.0%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7PA
← Back to All Properties