Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BRADFORD STREET, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+8.2%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+69.2%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 6 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9AT
← Back to All Properties