108, HARROWBY ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 9DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+94.9%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+19.7%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1