Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FULFORD WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+95.2%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+33.0%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 10 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1DD
← Back to All Properties