70, CHARLOTTE AVENUE, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG5 4HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£255,000+35.3%
Sold on 3 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500+14.3%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 30 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1