Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MISSLETON COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 8BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+25.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+98.5%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+109.5%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 8BL
← Back to All Properties