Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
507B, LOWER SOMERCOTES, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,500
+0.8%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+356.1%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,250
Sold on 29 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4NS
← Back to All Properties