34, KINGSLEY ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH3 5RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,319
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.2%
Price Change
+£137,119 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,319+134.2%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£137,119 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,200+86.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950+3.7%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+1.9%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 14 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1