Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HIGHFIELD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+15.0%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+25.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,750
+113.7%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4DA
← Back to All Properties