13, MARKET STREET, KIRKBY STEPHEN, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA17 4QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+29.6%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+440.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-13.8%
Sold on 26 October 1999
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1