Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33A, FAIRWAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£72,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+29.0%
Sold on 21 March 2013
Detached
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+100.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£125,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9TP
← Back to All Properties