Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SACHFIELD DRIVE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+54.6%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+0.6%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QJ
← Back to All Properties