Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HAVERING CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,500
+50.7%
Sold on 13 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+60.7%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+77.8%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 3 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4UX
← Back to All Properties