34, TITHING ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU51 1GG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£348,500+53.2%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500-1.1%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 28 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1