Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, OBAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+44.0%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-16.6%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2SA
← Back to All Properties