Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BOLTON ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+80.0%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+48.8%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0JY
← Back to All Properties