25, BELSFIELD COURT, WINDERMERE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA23 3EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
2 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.1%
Price Change
+£154,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£249,950+163.1%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+19.5%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 23 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1