Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, LEWES CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.8%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-32.8%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+72.5%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+122.6%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6QR
← Back to All Properties