Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CYCLAMEN WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+72.6%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+25.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 24 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9LY
← Back to All Properties