Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BALDWIN AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+1.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+8.8%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 31 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9BG
← Back to All Properties