Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, REDBERRY AVENUE, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 9FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£162,500
+14.4%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+9.2%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 31 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 9FD
← Back to All Properties