Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, POOLEY GREEN ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,000
+74.2%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+260.0%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8AW
← Back to All Properties