Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STONECROFT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
-19.4%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Detached
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+65.4%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4HA
← Back to All Properties