Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MONMOUTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£575,000
+44.7%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Terraced
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£397,500
+0.1%
Sold on 4 December 2012
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£397,000
+65.4%
Sold on 4 December 2012
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+162.3%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8LF
← Back to All Properties