Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PENNINE VIEW, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+41.4%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+27.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,450
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3GX
← Back to All Properties