Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WATERSON VALE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.2%
Price Change
+£290,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+138.2%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Detached
+£290,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 9 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9PB
← Back to All Properties