Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THE MALTINGS, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 0DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,100
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,100
-1.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
-2.2%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+35.4%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+120.6%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 0DQ
← Back to All Properties