Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, MILL HILL, CLEATOR MOOR, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA25 5SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+35.2%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+11.9%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+128.6%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA25 5SE
← Back to All Properties