Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RIDLEY DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+32.1%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+38.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 21 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1HP
← Back to All Properties