Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ST ANNES COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£38,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+21.1%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Terraced
+£38,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,999
Sold on 26 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0UQ
← Back to All Properties