Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, COLDHARBOUR LANE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+89.6%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+43.7%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+87.1%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2SE
← Back to All Properties