Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 43, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
11 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+8.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+180.5%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties